RESULTAT PIMPEL

 

 

Sösjö pimpeln 2014-02-23

Herrsenior
Plac. Namn Förening Vikt (g)
1 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 9221
2 Mikael Renmahn CFC 9196
3 Timo Hakulinen Gimo FFF 9042
4 Mikael Wiström Y-kroken 7994
5 Anders Johansson Triana 6942
6 Tommy Elgh Gimo FFF 6935
7 Anders Paschen Gimo FFF 5884
8 Steve Jacobsson Falubygdens SFK 5764
9 Janne Johansson SFK Storfiskarna 5644
10 Johan Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 5615
11 Jon Jonsson Brunflofiskarna 4475
12 Anders Bäcklund Lingheds SFK 4460
13 Mikael Elf Bergsfiskarna 3848
14 Anders Hellström Munkfors SFK 3813
15 Stefan Forslund Munkfors SFK 3010
16 Tom Frank Sundsjöfiskarna 2754
17 Andreas Danielsson Sundsjöfiskarna 2727
18 Peter Forsberg Sundsjöfiskarna 1903
19 Emil Beldt Karlsson Sundsjöfiskarna 1773
20 Ove Johansson FVF Öringen 663

 

 

Herrveteran
Plac. Namn Förening Vikt (g)
1 Egon Rongdén Y-kroken 8968
2 Hans Borgström Triana 7976
3 Lars Gullstrand Lingheds SFK 7270
4 Bengt Åström Bergsfiskarna 6256
5 Sture Wallin Triana 5818
6 Sture Linder Triana 4788
7 Tore Helmersson AFK Flugan 4585
8 Håkan Jonsson Y-kroken 3752
9 Roger Hofling Njurunda SFK 3601
10 Ulf Fransson Sundsjöfiskarna 3595
11 Åke Sjölander Triana 3494
12 Jan Björkman Linghed 3473
13 Arne Karlsson Sundsjöfiskarna 3437
14 Lennart Sandberg Söderhamn TF 3256
15 Hans Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 3001
16 Kenneth Byström   2848
17 Lars-Olov Andersson Bergsfiskarna 2398
18 Bo Norrström Falubygdens SFK 2329
19 Lasse Allerstam Sundsjöfiskarna 2159
20 Bo-Lennart Svanberg Triana 2008
21 Pentti Harmaala NGF 1972
22 Torbjörn Hällström SFK Storfiskarna 1972
23 Rolf Borgström Triana 1913
24 Christer Hagström Jokers 1890
25 Kurt Lennart Zeilon Stenbiten 1648
26 Bo Pettersson FVF Öringen 1453
27 Pekka Korhonen Bergsfiskarna 1339
28 Åke Bolander Södertälje 1310
29 Sture Söderman Brunflofiskarna 1094
30 Rolf Smith Njurunda 894
31 Göte Gatehag Falubygdens SFK 338

 

 

Damsenior
Plac. Namn Förening Vikt (g)
1 Mia Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 3129
2 Marga Källman SFK Storfiskarna 3119
3 Maria Bergman   2303
4 Britt-Marie Borgström Triana 1965
5 Annika Skoog Gimo FFF 1642
6 Anne Persson   1567
7 Marie Magnusson Bergsfiskarna 1349
8 Agneta Nilsson Brunflofiskarna 1326

 

 

Damveteran
Plac. Namn Förening Vikt (g)
1 Gunbritt Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 3818
2 Yvonne Pettersson FVF Öringen 3242
3 Ellenor Johansson Sundsjöfiskarna 2694
4 Gunilla Ögren Norsjö SFK 2639
5 Birgitta Gustavsson Jokers 2203
6 Solveig Svee Sundsjöfiskarna 1912
7 Karin Hofling Njurunda SFK 1441
8 Margith Hällström SFK Storfiskarna 1197
9 Birgit Smith Njurunda SFK 1100
10 Anna-Greta Helmersson AFK Flugan 566
11 Kerstin Mattsson Söderhamns TF 545
12 Siv Gidhammar Sundsjöfiskarna 393

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sösjö pimpeln 2013-04-07

 

 

Herrsenior

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Jesper Dyberg

NGF

8424

2

Andreas Forsblom

Woxnadalens SFK

8072

3

Stefan Göransson

Jämtlandskroken

8056

4

Steve Jacobsson

Falubygdens SFK

7292

5

Mikael Wiström

Y-kroken

6707

6

Ivar Borthen

Trysil SFK

5502

7

Janne Johansson

SFK Storfiskarna

4942

8

Paal Runden

Gjövik&Toten SFK

3925

9

Lars Jansson

Falubygdens SFK

3819

10

Tom Frank

Sundsjöfiskarna

3620

10

Stefan Holmudd

FK Forellen

3620

12

Lars Westlund

Sveg

3156

13

Per Gref

Falubygdens SFK

2911

14

Ulf Hellman

Öbacka

2327

15

Thomas Viström

Y-kroken

1853

16

Staffan Jonsson

Ulriksfors

1639

17

Jan Åkerlind

Forellen 08

1630

18

Pär Nord

Bergsfiskarna

1512

19

Patrik Åhlin

Triana

1240

20

Örjan Hafstad

Jämtlandskroken

1061

21

Karl-Johan Burström

Öbacka

793

 

Herrveteran

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Perolof Liss

Falubygden

15352

2

P-O Nilsson

Bergsfiskarna

8540

3

Bengt Åström

Bergsfiskarna

6676

4

Egon Rongdén

Y-kroken

6608

5

Ola Sjöli

Trysil FSK

6360

6

Gunnar Olofsson

Bergsfiskarna

6215

7

Steinar Olsen

Trysil FSK

5808

8

Hans Borgström

Triana

5091

9

Bo Norrström

Sportfiskarna

4026

10

Mats-Arne Axelsson

Sveg

3921

11

Alvar Jonsson

Sundsvall

3750

12

Gösta Karlsson

Öbacka

3337

13

Sture Söderman

Brunflofiskarna

3256

14

Lars Gullstrand

Lingheds SFK

3197

15

Jörgen Granqvist

Jämtlandskroken

3022

16

Lasse Sundberg

Forellen

2914

17

Tore Helmersson

AFK Flugan

2704

18

Benka

Sundsjöfiskarna

2621

19

Ingemar Strömberg

Ulriksfors

2489

20

Lasse Allerstam

Sundsjöfiskarna

2461

21

Kurt Gullbrandsson

Bergsfiskarna

2326

22

Sven-Erik Häll...

Triana

2240

23

Bengt Pettersson

Öbacka

2142

24

Lennart Jonsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1768

25

Kjell Olsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1765

26

Kjell Lindström

Brunflofiskarna

1660

27

Bo Nikander

Brunflo

1611

28

Hans Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1494

29

Kent Hafstad

Jämtlandskroken

1446

30

Pekka Korhonen

Bergsfiskarna

1403

31

Ulf Fransson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1396

32

Bo Näsén

Sundsjöfiskarna

1311

33

Kurt Kronhöffer

 

1283

34

Olle Carlström

Y-kroken

1248

35

Karl-Enar Karlsson

Ulriksforsarna

1235

36

Bertil Larsson

Enskede SFK

1175

37

Lasse Andersson

Bergsfiskarna

823

38

Finn Gentcherenko

Falun

785

39

Jan Svensson

Sundsjöfiskarna

542

40

Göte Gatehag

Falubygden

288

41

Karl Norén

 

223

 

Damsenior

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Mari Magnusson

Bergsfiskarna

2514

2

Anna Hedengran

Bergsfiskarna

2205

3

Louise Nosell

 

267

 

 

Damveteran

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

AnnaGreta Helmersson

AFK Flugan

4645

2

Ellenor Johansson

Sundsjöfiskarna

3580

3

Siv Gidhammar

Sundsjöfiskarna

2462

4

Ellen Jonsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

2009

5

Solveig Svee

Sundsjöfiskarna

1737

6

Merja Ahola

Ulriksforsarna

1723

7

Gunbritt Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1227

 

Herrjunior

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Oliver Nord

Bergsfiskarna

5260

2

Tony Åström

Bergsfiskarna

1131

3

Hampus Jonsson

Brunflofiskarna

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESULTAT DM i pimpel 2013 J/H

 

LAG

 

Herrsenior

Plac.

Förening

Tävlande 1

Tävlande 2

Tävlande 3

Tävlande 4

Vikt (g)

1

Sveg

Hans Erlingsson

Mikael Westlund

Johan Eriksson

Magnus Eriksson

15930

2

Sundsjöfiskarna

Peter Forsberg

Dan Eriksson

Tom Frank

Leif Frank

12264

3

Sveg

Daniel Eriksson

Martin Södergårds

Magnus Grinde

Kent Olsson

10924

4

Sveg

Pär-Erik Friberg

Mats-Arne Axelsson

Krister Jakobsson

Mats Westling

10008

5

Sveg

Lars Westlund

Pelle Lundqvist

L-O Tjäder

Ulf Stener

9146

6

Jämtlandskroken

Erik Andersson

Tobias Eriksson

Bernt Jonsson

Lars Jonsson

8823

7

Brunflofiskarna

Niklas Olsson

Henrik Persson

Mats Larsson

Jon Jonsson

8069

8

Bergsfiskarna

Leif olofsson

Mikael Elf

Anders Olofsson

Pär Nord

8062

9

Sundsjöfiskarna

Esa Kölegård

Tobias Gunnarsson

Alex Ungman

Johan Magnusson

7925

10

Jämtlandskroken

Kent Hafstad

Örjan Hafstad

Stefan Göransson

Kjell Olsson

6243

11

Sundsjöfiskarna

Björn Allerstam

Allan Gunnarsson

Arne Karlsson

Emil Karlsson

5610

12

Brunflofiskarna

Christer Eriksson

Putte Rönnqvist

Daniel Träskvik

Christian Berg

3403

13

Ulriksforsarna

Jens Lindblad

Roger Hammargård

Victoria Fängström

 

1829

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrveteran

Plac.

Förening

Tävlande 1

Tävlande 2

Tävlande 3

Tävlande 4

Vikt (g)

1

Bergsfiskarna

Kurt Gullbrandsson

Peo Nilsson

Gunnar Olofsson

Bengt Åström

13890

2

Ulriksforsarna

Torbjörn Olofsson

Kent Gahlin

Örjan Tengerström

Lennart Persson

12412

3

Sveg

L-O Eriksson

Kent Persson

Rolf Andersson

Kerstin Hägglund

9630

4

Brunflofiskarna

Kjell Lindström

Urban Edgren

Rune Östman

Urban Wikén

8845

5

Sveg

Tore Hägglund

Piller Persson

Gunnar Jonasson

Nils-Erik Norderud

8182

6

Sundsjöfiskarna

Lars Magnusson

Lennart Jonsson

Leif Wolfenstein

Kurt Kronhöffer

5549

7

Sundsjöfiskarna

Jan Svensson

Ulf Fransson

Tommy Gunnarsson

B-E Wallin

5171

8

Bergsfiskarna

Pekka Korhunen

Kent Eriksson

Lasse Andersson

 

3790

9

Ulriksforsarna

Lasse Fängström

Roger Karlsson

Karl-Enar Karlsson

Ingemar Strömberg

2612

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre Herrveteran

 

Plac.

Förening

Tävlande 1

Tävlande 2

Tävlande 3

Tävlande 4

Vikt (g)

 

1

Sundsjöfiskarna

Bo Näsén

Hans Magnusson

Lars Allerstam

Kjell Ohlsson

10139

 

2

Sundsjöfiskarna

Ove Sundell

Fritz Prell

S-E Ifrén

Gösta Zakrisson

6533

 

3

Ulriksforsarna

Roger Gahlin

Bernt Lindfors

Sven-Erik Olofsson

 

6357

 

4

Brunflofiskarna

Stig Olsson

Ernst Bäckström

 

 

2190

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damsenior

Plac.

Förening

Tävlande 1

Tävlande 2

Tävlande 3

Tävlande 4

Vikt (g)

1

Sveg

Gun Norderud

Monica Jonasson-F

Elsy Strand

Marie Magnusson

9002

2

Sveg

Maud Eriksson

Elisabet Grönblad

Jane Larsen

Anneli Erlingsson

8923

3

Sundsjöfiskarna

Marie Magnusson

Agneta Nilsson

Anna Hedengran

Anne Persson

4083

4

Ulriksforsarna

Sanna Karlsson

Merja Ahola

Mona Pettersson

Agnes Karlsson

1295

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damveteran

Plac.

Förening

Tävlande 1

Tävlande 2

Tävlande 3

Tävlande 4

Vikt (g)

1

Sundsjöfiskarna

Gunbritt Magnusson

Siv Gidhammar

Ellen Jonsson

Ellenor Johansson

6117

2

Jämtlandskroken

Inger Björäng

Lena Persson

Sally Berglund

 

1620

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre Damveteran

Plac.

Förening

Tävlande 1

Tävlande 2

Tävlande 3

Tävlande 4

Vikt (g)

1

Sundsjöfiskarna

Kerstin Göransson

Ulla Ifrén

Britt Zakrisson

Solveig Svee

4808

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre Herrjunior

Plac.

Förening

Tävlande 1

Tävlande 2

Tävlande 3

Tävlande 4

Vikt (g)

1

Sveg

Lars Hansson

Emil Lundin

Emil Österman

Michael Ifrén

5732

2

Bergsfiskarna

Tony Åström

Oliver Nord

 

 

3598

3

Brunflofiskarna

Jonas Green

Hampus Jonsson

Alexander Olofsson

 

1264

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESULTAT DM i pimpel 2013 J/H

INDIVIDUELLT

 

 

Herrsenior

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Hans Erlingsson

Sveg

7144

2

Martin Södergård

Sveg

5940

3

Leif Olofsson

Bergsfiskarna

5214

4

Niklas Olsson

Brunflofiskarna

4472

5

Leif Frank

Sundsjöfiskarna

4007

6

Peter Forsberg

Sundsjöfiskarna

3975

7

L-O Tjäder

Sveg

3784

8

Thobias Gunnarsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

3197

9

Bernt Jonsson

Jämtlandskroken

3110

10

Magnus Eriksson

Sveg

3084

11

Allan Gunnarsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

3001

12

Mikael Westlund

Sveg

2901

13

Erik Andersson

Jämtlandskroken

2888

14

Ulf Stener

Sveg

2802

15

Johan Eriksson

Sveg

2801

16

Kent Olsson

Sveg

2790

17

Danne Eriksson

Sundsjöfiskarna

2684

18

Björn Allerstam

Sundsjöfiskarna

2609

19

Mats Westling

Sveg

2401

20

Örjan Hafstad

Jämtlandskroken

2190

21

Anders Olofsson

Bergsfiskarna

2177

22

Lars Jonsson

Jämtlandskroken

1985

23

Esa Kölegård

Sundsjöfiskarna

1846

24

Daniel Eriksson

Sveg

1838

25

Pär-Erik Friberg

Sveg

1778

26

Jon Jonsson

Brunflofiskarna

1694

27

Per Lundqvist

Sveg

1603

28

Tom Frank

Sundsjöfiskarna

1598

29

Bo Jonasson

Sveg

1557

30

Alexander Ungman

Sundsjöfiskarna

1542

31

Krister Jakobsson

Sveg

1532

32

Torbjörn Olofsson

Ulriksforsarna

1395

33

Johan Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1340

34

Daniel Träskvik

Brunflofiskarna

1139

35

Henrik Persson

Brunflofiskarna

1055

36

Lars Westlund

Sveg

957

37

Crippe Eriksson

Brunflofiskarna

925

38

Mats Larsson

Brunflofiskarna

848

39

Tobias Eriksson

Jämtlandskroken

840

40

Christian Berg

Brunflofiskarna

824

41

Pär Nord

Bergsfiskarna

671

42

Putte Rönnqvist

Brunflofiskarna

515

43

Jens Lindblad

Ulriksforsarna

396

44

Roger Hammargård

Ulriksforsarna

404

45

Stefan Göransson

Jämtlandskroken

381

46

Magnus Grinde

Sveg

356

47

Mikael Elf

Bergsfiskarna

0

48

Herrveteran

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Lennart Persson

Ulriksforsarna

7396

2

Peo Nilsson

Bergsfiskarna

5426

3

Kjell Lindström

Brunflofiskarna

5058

4

Mats-Arne Axelsson

Sveg

4297

5

Piller Persson

Sveg

3950

6

Rolf Andersson

Sveg

3687

7

Bengt Åström

Bergsfiskarna

3352

8

Kurt Gullbrandsson

Bergsfiskarna

3303

9

Nils-Erik Norderud

Sveg

3253

10

Urban Edgren

Brunflofiskarna

2478

11

L-O Eriksson

Sveg

2394

12

Tommy Gunnarsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

2272

13

Örjan Tengerström

Ulriksforsarna

2076

14

Benka Wallin

Sundsjöfiskarna

2003

15

Kent Persson

Sveg

1948

16

Kent Hafstad

Jämtlandskroken

1867

17

Leif Wolfenstein

Sundsjöfiskarna

1821

18

Gunnar Olofsson

Bergsfiskarna

1809

19

Kjell Olsson

Jämtlandskroken

1805

20

Lennart Jonsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1732

21

Kent Gahlin

Ulriksforsarna

1545

22

Lars Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1281

23

Ingemar Strömberg

Ulriksforsarna

1147

24

Urban Wikén

Brunflofiskarna

924

25

Tore Hägglund

Sveg

853

26

Roger Karlsson

Ulriksforsarna

701

27

Jan Svensson

Sundsjöfiskarna

686

28

Sture Söderman

Brunflofiskarna

627

29

Kent Eriksson

Bergsfiskarna

516

30

Lasse Fängström

Ulriksforsarna

457

31

Rune Östman

Brunflofiskarna

385

32

Karl-Enar Karlsson

Ulriksforsarna

307

33

Ulf Fransson

Sundsjöfiskarna

210

34

Gunnar Jonasson

Sveg

126

 

Äldre Herrveteran

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Roger Gahlin

Ulriksforsarna

5401

2

Hans Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

3206

3

Fritz Prell

Sundsjöfiskarna

2624

4

Kjell Ohlsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

2484

5

Bo Näsén

Sundsjöfiskarna

2380

6

Arne Berglund

Jämtlandskroken

2115

7

Lasse Allerstam

Sundsjöfiskarna

2069

8

Ove Sundell

Sundsjöfiskarna

1742

9

Pekka Korhunen

Bergsfiskarna

1713

10

Lasse Andersson

Bergsfiskarna

1561

11

Gösta Zakrisson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1407

12

Ernst Bäckström

Brunflofiskarna

1196

13

Stig Olsson

Brunflofiskarna

994

14

Sven-Erik Ifrén

Sundsjöfiskarna

760

15

Bernt Lindfors

Ulriksforsarna

755

16

Kurt Kronhöffer

Sundsjöfiskarna

715

17

Sven-Erik Olofsson

Ulriksforsarna

201

 

 

 

 

 

Damsenior

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Marie Magnusson

Bergsfiskarna

5058

2

Elisabet Grönblad

Sveg

3250

3

Anneli Erlingsson

Sveg

2830

4

Maud Eriksson

Sveg

2185

5

Mia Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1010

6

Paula Mesch

Bergsfiskarna

895

7

Anne Persson

Sundsjöfiskarna

883

8

Agneta Nilsson

Brunflofiskarna

679

9

Jane Larsen

Sveg

658

10

Agnes Karlsson

Ulriksforsarna

0

 

Damveteran

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Ellenor Johansson

Sundsjöfiskarna

2689

2

Elsy Strand

Sveg

1747

3

Kerstin Hägglund

Sveg

1601

4

Ellen Jonsson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1425

5

Gun Norderud

Sveg

1305

6

Monica Jonasson-Flur

Sveg

892

7

Lena Persson

Jämtlandskroken

542

8

Susanna Karlsson

Ulriksforsarna

509

9

Inger Björäng

Jämtlandskroken

379

10

Siv Gidhammar

Sundsjöfiskarna

229

11

Merja Ahola

Ulriksforsarna

206

Äldre Damveteran

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Gunbritt Magnusson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1774

2

Solveig Svee

Sundsjöfiskarna

1719

3

Britt Zakrisson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1454

4

Kerstin Göransson

Sundsjöfiskarna

1240

5

Sally Berglund

Jämtlandskroken

699

6

Mona Pettersson

Sundsjöfiskarna

580

7

Ulla Ifrén

Sundsjöfiskarna

395

 

 

 

 

Äldre Herrjunior

Plac.

Namn

Förening

Vikt (g)

1

Emil Lundin

Sveg

2533

2

Oliver Nord

Bergsfiskarna

2010

3

Tony Åström

Bergsfiskarna

1588

4